1st Place - 10th Place | ||||||
Note: The higher ranked team will be home (except for Game #18 & 19) | ||||||
# | DATE | DAY | ARENA | START | ||
1 | 17-Mar | Sat | C2, Remax | 12:00 | PS Lightning (9TH PLACE) | Blues (8TH PLACE) |
2 | 17-Mar | Sat | C2, Remax | 13:30 | Mustangs (5TH PLACE) | PS Thunder (4TH PLACE) |
3 | 17-Mar | Sat | C2, Remax | 15:00 | Royals (6TH PLACE) | Lumsden Monarchs (3RD PLACE) |
4 | 17-Mar | Sat | C2, Remax | 16:30 | Panthers (10TH PLACE) | Colts (7TH PLACE) |
6 | 18-Mar | Sun | BA | 10:45 | WINNER OF GAME 4 | PS Cyclones (2ND PLACE) |
5 | 18-Mar | Sun | HA | 16:30 | WINNER OF GAME 1 | Lumsden Lions (1ST PLACE) |
7 | 19-Mar | Mon | C1, BW | 17:45 | LOSER OF GAME 1 | LOSER OF GAME 6 |
8 | 19-Mar | Mon | DW | 19:15 | LOSER OF GAME 5 | LOSER OF GAME 4 |
9 | 20-Mar | Tue | C6, Coop | 17:45 | WINNER OF GAME 2 | WINNER OF GAME 5 |
10 | 20-Mar | Tue | C6, Coop | 19:15 | WINNER OF GAME 6 | WINNER OF GAME 3 |
11 | 21-Mar | Wed | RI | 17:45 | LOSER OF GAME 2 | WINNER OF GAME 7 |
12 | 22-Mar | Thurs | BA | 17:45 | WINNER OF GAME 8 | LOSER OF GAME 3 |
13 | 23-Mar | Fri | BA | 18:00 | LOSER OF GAME 10 | WINNER OF GAME 11 |
14 | 23-Mar | Fri | BA | 19:30 | WINNER OF GAME 12 | LOSER OF GAME 9 |
15 | 24-Mar | Sat | DW | 15:00 | WINNER OF GAME 14 | WINNER OF GAME 13 |
16 | 24-Mar | Sat | RI | 10:45 | WINNER OF GAME 10 | WINNER OF GAME 9 |
17 | 26-Mar | Mon | HA | 19:30 | LOSER OF GAME 16 | WINNER OF GAME 15 |
18 | 27-Mar | Tue | BA | 17:45 | WINNER OF GAME 17 | WINNER OF GAME 16 |
19 | 29-Mar | Thurs | HA | 19:30 | If necessary |
|
11th Place - 20th Place | ||||||
Note: The higher ranked team will be home (except for Game #37 & 38) | ||||||
# | DATE | DAY | ARENA | START | ||
20 | 17-Mar | Sat | C2, Remax | 9:00 | Monarchs (19TH PLACE) | Capitals (18TH PLACE) |
22 | 17-Mar | Sat | C2, Remax | 10:30 | Bengals (16TH PLACE) | Tigers (13TH PLACE) |
21 | 17-Mar | Sat | C6, Coop | 12:00 | Shamrocks (15TH PLACE) | Cougars (14TH PLACE) |
23 | 17-Mar | Sat | C6, Coop | 13:30 | Pense (20TH PLACE) | Buffalos (17TH PLACE) |
25 | 18-Mar | Sun | C6, Coop | 9:00 | WINNER OF GAME 23 | Bisons (12TH PLACE) |
24 | 18-Mar | Sun | C6, Coop | 10:30 | WINNER OF GAME 20 | Cougars F (11TH PLACE) |
26 | 19-Mar | Mon | C1, BW | 19:15 | LOSER OF GAME 20 | LOSER OF GAME 25 |
27 | 19-Mar | Mon | DW | 17:45 | LOSER OF GAME 24 | LOSER OF GAME 23 |
28 | 21-Mar | Wed | C3, RMP | 17:45 | WINNER OF GAME 21 | WINNER OF GAME 24 |
29 | 21-Mar | Wed | C4, PM | 19:00 | WINNER OF GAME 25 | WINNER OF GAME 22 |
30 | 22-Mar | Thurs | C4, PM | 17:45 | LOSER OF GAME 21 | WINNER OF GAME 26 |
31 | 22-Mar | Thurs | RI | 17:45 | WINNER OF GAME 27 | LOSER OF GAME 22 |
32 | 23-Mar | Fri | DW | 18:00 | LOSER OF GAME 29 | WINNER OF GAME 30 |
33 | 23-Mar | Fri | DW | 19:30 | WINNER OF GAME 31 | LOSER OF GAME 28 |
34 | 24-Mar | Sat | DW | 12:00 | WINNER OF GAME 33 | WINNER OF GAME 32 |
35 | 24-Mar | Sat | DW | 13:30 | WINNER OF GAME 29 | WINNER OF GAME 28 |
36 | 26-Mar | Mon | HA | 18:00 | LOSER OF GAME 35 | WINNER OF GAME 34 |
37 | 27-Mar | Tue | BA | 19:30 | WINNER OF GAME 36 | WINNER OF GAME 35 |
38 | 29-Mar | Thurs | HA | 18:00 | If necessary |
|